Ranking Putts promedio por Hoyo

Posición PUTTS por Hoyo Jugador Categoría Club Rondas
1 1.33 Gassmann Matias Infantil 9 Club de Golf La Dehesa 1
2 1.39 Rodriguez Emilio Pre Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 4
3 1.44 Gerdtzen Cristobal Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 1
4 1.45 Schele Santiago Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
5 1.48 Roessler Simón Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 3
6 1.56 Barrientos Nicolás Junior Talca Country Club 2
6 1.56 Serrano Tomás Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 2
8 1.58 Aceves Francisco Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
9 1.62 Dagorret Augusto Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
9 1.62 Quezada Diego Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 5
11 1.63 Laurent Octavio Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Araucarias 6
12 1.64 Smith Felipe Junior Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 2
13 1.67 Tomasoni Nicolás Juvenil Varones Club Naval de Campo Las Salinas 1
13 1.67 Trucco Samuel Infantil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 5
13 1.67 Figueroa Manuel Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Leones 1
13 1.67 Torres Valentín Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Araucarias 7
13 1.67 Sepúlveda Alberto Junior Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
13 1.67 Lyaudet Martin Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Valle Escondido 1
13 1.67 Martínez Sebastián Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 7
13 1.67 Fleischmann Matías Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
13 1.67 Leggett Maximiliano Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 7
13 1.67 Vial Juan Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 8
23 1.68 Santolaya Javier Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 4
23 1.68 Vidal Lucas Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 5
23 1.68 León Benjamín Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 4
23 1.68 Mélida Juan Juvenil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 7
27 1.69 Roessler Lukas Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 3
28 1.70 Maldonado Constanza Infantil Damas Club de Golf La Serena 7
29 1.71 Reinoso William Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Papudo 4
29 1.71 Sánchez Diego Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 8
31 1.72 Montes Ignacio Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Valle Escondido 2
31 1.72 Hurtado Martín Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Santo Domingo 5
31 1.72 Serrano Cristóbal Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 4
31 1.72 Sukni Faride Junior Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
31 1.72 Riffo Javier Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Campo La Posada 5
31 1.72 Larraín Enrique Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 6
31 1.72 Femenias Diego Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 4
31 1.72 Salazar Hernán Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Araucarias 3
39 1.73 Gallardo Javiera Juvenil Damas Angostura Golf Country Club 6
39 1.73 Telleria Gaspar Pre Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 7
39 1.73 Besoain Juan Ignacio Juvenil Varones Patagonia Virgin 5
42 1.74 Rojas Vicente Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 4
42 1.74 Moraga Facundo Juvenil Varones Santiago Golf Club International 4
44 1.75 Holmstrom Matías Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Palmas 2
44 1.75 Gómez Vicente Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 4
46 1.76 Sepúlveda Juan Pablo Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 7
46 1.76 Laage José Infantil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 8
46 1.76 Scharager Andrés Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 3
46 1.76 Clark Pedro Infantil Varones Club de Golf Valle Escondido 7
46 1.76 Fernández José Infantil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 3
51 1.77 Sandoval Joaquin Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 6
51 1.77 Santander Maximiliano Pre Juvenil Varones Autoclub Antofagasta 7
51 1.77 Vassallo Colomba Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 5
51 1.77 Tellería Iñaki Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 7
51 1.77 Ahumada Martina Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Lomas de La Dehesa 7
56 1.78 Restini Santiago Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 1
56 1.78 Diaz María Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 3
56 1.78 Ruiz Amelia Juvenil Damas Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 4
56 1.78 Dufey Florencia Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 4
60 1.79 Aceves Manuela Infantil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 7
60 1.79 Cardenas Cristián Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Araucarias 7
62 1.80 Vial Pedro Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 7
62 1.80 Sandoval Martin Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 8
64 1.81 Vial Antonio Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 7
64 1.81 Duisberg Andrés Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Leones 7
64 1.81 Buzeta Raimundo Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 6
64 1.81 Vivanco Rosario Juvenil Damas Talca Country Club 2
68 1.83 Perez Vicente Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Mapocho 8
68 1.83 Figueroa José Tomás Infantil Varones Club de Golf Los Leones 1
68 1.83 Meléndez Martín Pre Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 8
68 1.83 Rojas Cristóbal Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 6
72 1.84 Díaz Rodrigo Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 8
72 1.84 Roach Benjamín Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Palmas 7
72 1.84 Holley Trinidad Juvenil Damas Club Naval de Campo Tumbes 8
75 1.85 Fehlandt José Tomás Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 3
75 1.85 Etz Quinten Infantil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 3
75 1.85 Figueroa Constanza Pre Juvenil Damas Prince of Wales Country Club 6
75 1.85 Moritz Francisca Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 7
79 1.86 Portner Alexandre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Lomas de La Dehesa 7
80 1.87 Villavicencio Roberto Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 3
80 1.87 Serrano Diego Infantil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 3
82 1.89 Zaror Facundo Pre Juvenil Varones Talca Country Club 4
82 1.89 Valenzuela Max Infantil Varones Club de Golf Papudo 1
82 1.89 Vargas Diego Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 7
82 1.89 Tupper Diego Infantil Varones Club de Golf Rocas de Santo Domingo 8
82 1.89 Landea Santiago Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 2
82 1.89 Costa Martín Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 1
88 1.90 Figueroa Montserrat Juvenil Damas Prince of Wales Country Club 6
88 1.90 Tortora Clemente Infantil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 8
90 1.92 Alemparte Lucas Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Santo Domingo 2
91 1.93 Fuentes Cristóbal Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 4
92 1.94 Iglesis Domingo Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 4
92 1.94 Videla Carolina Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Mapocho 7
92 1.94 Martin Juan Diego Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 2
92 1.94 Errázuriz Matías Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Santo Domingo 1
92 1.94 Allendes Alison Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Papudo 4
92 1.94 Garbarini Pedro Pablo Pre Juvenil Varones Angostura Golf Country Club 3
98 1.95 Qiu Meng Jingchen Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Valle Escondido 7
99 1.96 Saez María Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 3
99 1.96 Gallardo Emiliano Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Huinganal 5
101 1.97 Zamorano Matilda Juvenil Damas Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 2
102 1.98 Gracia Emilia Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 8
102 1.98 Salas Juan de Dios Juvenil Varones Talca Country Club 3
104 1.99 Hüne Luz Infantil Damas Club de Golf 7 Ríos 8
104 1.99 Soto Trinidad Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 4
106 2.00 Chanes Leon Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 1
106 2.00 Cristi Pedro Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Santo Domingo 1
106 2.00 Correa Santiago Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Mapocho 1
106 2.00 Ureta Maximiliano Junior Marbella Country Club 1
106 2.00 Kameid Benjamín Juvenil Varones Club Médico 2
111 2.02 Sepúlveda María Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 6
112 2.03 Vial Agustín Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 2
113 2.04 Aguilar Pía Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 5
114 2.06 Góngora Agustín Juvenil Varones Club Naval de Campo Las Salinas 1
114 2.06 Zabala Laura Infantil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 1
114 2.06 Ruiz-Tagle Ignacio Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Lomas de La Dehesa 1
117 2.10 De La Carrera Santiago Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Santo Domingo 7
118 2.11 Rodríguez Verónica Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Mapocho 1
118 2.11 Concha Juan Jose Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 1
120 2.17 Colgan Sebastián Juvenil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 1
121 2.19 Riffo Maximiliano Infantil Varones Club de Campo La Posada 2
122 2.22 Salinas Tomás Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Leones 1
123 2.28 Pizarro Bianca Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Campo Granadilla 3
123 2.28 Yañez Clemente Juvenil Varones Magallanes Golf Club 1
125 2.33 Aguad Yude Juvenil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 1
126 2.78 Perez Valentina Infantil Damas Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 1