Ranking Putts promedio por Hoyo

Posición PUTTS por Hoyo Jugador Categoría Club Rondas
1 1.50 Monckeberg Juan Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 1
1 1.50 Guzman Amanda Juvenil Damas Club de Campo Granadilla 1
1 1.50 Smith Felipe Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 1
1 1.50 Sandoval Joaquin Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
1 1.50 Cardenas Cristián Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Araucarias 1
6 1.56 Santolaya Diego Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
6 1.56 Carmona Emilio Pre Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 1
8 1.61 Sun Josefa Infantil Damas Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 1
8 1.61 Aceves Francisco Infantil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 1
8 1.61 Basagoitía Vicente Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
8 1.61 Smith Vicente Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 2
12 1.64 León Benjamín Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 2
13 1.67 Vial Agustín Infantil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 1
13 1.67 Lagos Diego Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 1
13 1.67 Sepúlveda Cristobal Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 2
13 1.67 Salazar Hernán Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Araucarias 2
17 1.72 Moraga Facundo Pre Juvenil Varones Santiago Golf Club International 2
17 1.72 Tellería Iñaki Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 1
17 1.72 Chanes Leon Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 1
17 1.72 Hurtado Martín Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Santo Domingo 2
17 1.72 Rojas Mikaela Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Mapocho 1
17 1.72 Csaszar Tanja Juvenil Damas Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 2
17 1.72 Pérez Vicente Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 1
17 1.72 Toro Raimundo Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 1
17 1.72 Silva Clemente Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Santo Domingo 1
26 1.75 Ramirez Diego Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 2
26 1.75 Pastene Catalina Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 2
26 1.75 Kim David Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 2
26 1.75 Femenias Diego Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 2
30 1.78 Rojas José Luis Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Coya 2
30 1.78 Saiz Benjamín Junior Club de Golf Marina Rapel 1
30 1.78 Bartholdson Thomasina Pre Juvenil Damas Par 3 1
30 1.78 Ortiz Alfonso Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Lomas de La Dehesa 1
30 1.78 Silva Gabriel Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 1
30 1.78 Merino Cristobal Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Rocas de Santo Domingo 1
30 1.78 Vásquez Emilio Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
30 1.78 Pérez Martín Pre Juvenil Varones Talca Country Club 1
38 1.81 Dufey Maximiliano Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 2
39 1.83 Sepúlveda Alberto Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
39 1.83 Santolaya Javier Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
39 1.83 Gerdtzen Cristobal Pre Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 1
39 1.83 Martin Juan Diego Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 2
39 1.83 Hüne Cristóbal Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf 7 Ríos 1
39 1.83 Vial Matías Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 1
39 1.83 Ruiz Amelia Pre Juvenil Damas Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 1
39 1.83 Dufey Florencia Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 2
39 1.83 Román Raúl Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Coya 2
39 1.83 Montes Ignacio Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Valle Escondido 1
39 1.83 Guajardo Benjamin Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Cachagua 1
39 1.83 Rodríguez Andrés Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 2
39 1.83 Rivera Lukas Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Palmas 1
39 1.83 Schele Santiago Infantil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 1
53 1.86 Fleischmann Matías Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 2
53 1.86 Borquez Tomás Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 2
55 1.89 Besoain Juan Ignacio Pre Juvenil Varones Patagonia Virgin 1
55 1.89 Mélida Juan Infantil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 2
55 1.89 Cordero Nicolás Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
55 1.89 Cordero Anastasia Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 2
55 1.89 Plaza Felipe Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Granadilla 1
55 1.89 Bertin Tomas Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 1
55 1.89 Moraga Nicolás Juvenil Varones Santiago Golf Club International 1
55 1.89 Rodriguez Emilio Infantil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 1
55 1.89 Benavente José Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 1
55 1.89 Mélida Pablo Infantil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 2
55 1.89 Guzmán Sergio Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Lomas de La Dehesa 1
66 1.92 Sukni Faride Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 2
66 1.92 Llanos Juan Ignacio Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 2
68 1.94 Laurent Octavio Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Araucarias 1
68 1.94 Fleischmann Felipe Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
70 1.97 Holley Trinidad Infantil Damas Club Naval de Campo Tumbes 2
71 2.00 Morgan Sofía Juvenil Damas Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 1
71 2.00 Alcaíno Alejandra Pre Juvenil Damas Prince of Wales Country Club 1
71 2.00 Pastene Maria Luisa Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 1
71 2.00 Moreno Trinidad Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 1
71 2.00 Portner Alexandre Infantil Varones Club de Golf Lomas de La Dehesa 1
71 2.00 Ureta Maximiliano Juvenil Varones Marbella Country Club 1
71 2.00 Seguel Sebastian Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 2
71 2.00 Costa Martín Pre Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 1
79 2.06 Benavente Miguel Infantil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 1
79 2.06 Ramires Santiago Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Valle Escondido 1
79 2.06 Vial Antonio Infantil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 1
79 2.06 Astaburuaga Amaia Infantil 9 Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
79 2.06 Hughes Miguel Infantil Varones Club de Golf Los Leones 1
79 2.06 Torres Clemente Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 2
79 2.06 Aguad Yude Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 1
86 2.08 Salas Juan de Dios Infantil Varones Talca Country Club 2
87 2.11 Rebolledo Agustina Juvenil Damas Club de Golf La Dehesa 1
87 2.11 Figueroa Constanza Infantil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 2
87 2.11 Gerdtzen Vicente Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 1
87 2.11 Vidal Lucas Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 1
91 2.17 Puchulu Cristóbal Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Valle Escondido 1
91 2.17 Márquez Agustín Juvenil Varones Club de Campo La Posada 1
91 2.17 Ahumada Martina Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 1
91 2.17 Figueroa Montserrat Infantil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
95 2.22 Rengifo Agustina Infantil Damas Prince of Wales Country Club 1
95 2.22 Kim Jennifer Juvenil Damas Hacienda Santa Martina 1
97 2.28 De la Fuente Alvaro Pre Juvenil Varones Talca Country Club 1
98 2.56 Sprenger Benjamín Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
Auspiciadores
Logo visa
Mcdonalds
Colaboradores
Logo ggga 180px
Rebels
Logo meds 165px
Patrocinadores
Chilegolf