Ranking Putts promedio por Hoyo

Posición PUTTS por Hoyo Jugador Categoría Club Rondas
1 1.41 Basagoitía Vicente Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 3
2 1.52 Haupt Vicente Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
3 1.53 Plaza Felipe Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Granadilla 9
3 1.53 Doberti Sebastián Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 6
5 1.56 León Martín Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
6 1.57 Santolaya Diego Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 8
7 1.61 Velasco Vicente Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Leones 1
8 1.62 Torres Francisco Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Araucarias 8
9 1.63 Silva Clemente Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Santo Domingo 6
10 1.64 Rojas José Luis Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Coya 9
11 1.65 Carrasco Sergio Junior Club de Golf Las Araucarias 3
12 1.66 Román Raúl Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Coya 8
13 1.67 Gallegos Benjamín Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Mapocho 1
13 1.67 Márquez Agustín Juvenil Varones Club de Campo La Posada 9
15 1.68 Kim Alex Juvenil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 6
16 1.69 Moraga Nicolás Juvenil Varones Santiago Golf Club International 7
16 1.69 Venegas Matias Junior Par 3 2
16 1.69 Morgan Sofía Juvenil Damas Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 7
19 1.70 Roessler Lukas Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 5
19 1.70 Cespedes Juan Ignacio Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 7
21 1.71 Kim David Infantil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 6
21 1.71 Reyes Alejandro Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 5
23 1.72 Hellema Jan Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Serena 1
23 1.72 Bertin Tomas Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 8
23 1.72 León Benjamín Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 7
23 1.72 Oyaneder Francisco Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Cachagua 1
23 1.72 Pérez Vicente Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 8
23 1.72 Borquez Tomás Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 9
23 1.72 Rodriguez Claudio Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Coya 1
23 1.72 Smith Vicente Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 7
31 1.73 Roessler Simón Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 9
31 1.73 Montes Ignacio Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Valle Escondido 7
33 1.74 Silva Gabriel Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 3
33 1.74 Parra José Ignacio Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 3
33 1.74 Holley Trinidad Infantil Damas Club Naval de Campo Tumbes 4
36 1.75 Ramirez Diego Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 7
37 1.76 Dufey Maximiliano Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 9
37 1.76 Hurtado Martín Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Santo Domingo 6
37 1.76 Fuenzalida Joaquín Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 4
40 1.77 Elorriaga Tomás Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 8
40 1.77 Melandri Michelle Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
42 1.78 Vega Carlos Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 8
42 1.78 Alcaino Carolina Juvenil Damas Prince of Wales Country Club 6
42 1.78 Fernandez Angel Junior Club de Golf Los Leones 1
42 1.78 Rivera Lukas Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Palmas 2
42 1.78 Aguilera Vicente Junior Club de Golf Sport Francés 2
42 1.78 Gerdtzen Matías Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 2
48 1.79 Guzman Amanda Juvenil Damas Club de Campo Granadilla 8
48 1.79 Pastene Clara Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 7
48 1.79 Sepúlveda Cristobal Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 7
51 1.80 Rohrborn Tomás Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 6
51 1.80 Toro Raimundo Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 6
51 1.80 Guzmán Matias Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Granadilla 8
51 1.80 Cordero Anastasia Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 6
55 1.81 Pastene Catalina Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
55 1.81 Sufán Ignacio Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 5
55 1.81 Lagos Diego Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 2
55 1.81 Cardenas Cristián Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Araucarias 5
55 1.81 Pérez Martín Infantil Varones Talca Country Club 2
60 1.82 Rojas Mikaela Infantil Damas Club de Golf Mapocho 4
60 1.82 Dufey Florencia Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 9
62 1.83 Aceves Francisco Infantil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 5
62 1.83 Fontaine Paul Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 4
62 1.83 Fleischmann Matías Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 8
62 1.83 Matte Antonia Juvenil Damas Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 4
62 1.83 Saiz Benjamín Junior Club de Golf Marina Rapel 1
62 1.83 Csaszar Tanja Juvenil Damas Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 8
62 1.83 Schele Santiago Infantil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
69 1.84 Moraga Facundo Pre Juvenil Varones Santiago Golf Club International 6
69 1.84 Scharager Andrés Infantil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 5
71 1.85 Alcaíno Alejandra Pre Juvenil Damas Prince of Wales Country Club 6
71 1.85 Gerdtzen Vicente Pre Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 4
73 1.86 Rebolledo Agustina Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf La Dehesa 2
73 1.86 Gross Federico Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 4
75 1.87 Delgado Benjamin Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf El Alba 6
75 1.87 Sandoval Joaquin Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 5
77 1.89 Pastene Maria Luisa Infantil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 7
77 1.89 Ibañez Francisca Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Palmas 1
77 1.89 Mélida Juan Infantil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 6
77 1.89 Schilkrut Martín Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 1
77 1.89 Llanos Juan Ignacio Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 5
77 1.89 Dallan Tomas Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 1
83 1.90 Guzmán Sergio Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Lomas de La Dehesa 9
84 1.91 Vásquez Emilio Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 8
85 1.92 Guajardo Benjamin Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Cachagua 2
85 1.92 Cespedes Antonio Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 2
85 1.92 Merino Cristobal Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Rocas de Santo Domingo 2
88 1.93 Tellería Iñaki Infantil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 3
88 1.93 Monckeberg Juan Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 4
88 1.93 Kim Jennifer Pre Juvenil Damas Hacienda Santa Martina 8
88 1.93 Salazar Hernán Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Araucarias 5
92 1.94 Moreno Trinidad Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
92 1.94 Sukni Faride Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 7
92 1.94 Moreno Mateo Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 2
92 1.94 Paz Virgilio Infantil Varones Par 3 1
92 1.94 Vigueras Catalina Juvenil Damas Club de Campo Coya 1
92 1.94 Aguad Yude Infantil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 5
98 1.97 Benavente José Infantil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 2
98 1.97 Pizarro José Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Huinganal 4
98 1.97 Doberti Maximiliano Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 7
101 1.98 Mélida José Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 7
102 1.99 Ruiz Amelia Pre Juvenil Damas Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 8
103 2.00 Guiloff Fabian Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf El Alba 1
103 2.00 Guiloff Diego Juvenil Varones Club de Golf El Alba 1
103 2.00 Montiel Ignacio Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Cachagua 1
103 2.00 Rospigliosi Franco Junior Hacienda Santa Martina 1
103 2.00 Eskenazi Felipe Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 1
103 2.00 Torres Clemente Pre Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 3
103 2.00 Ossio Pablo Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Mapocho 1
110 2.01 Leggett Maximiliano Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 5
111 2.02 Smith Felipe Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 5
112 2.03 Andrews Sebastian Juvenil Varones Marbella Country Club 2
112 2.03 De Undurraga Ignacia Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 2
114 2.04 Martin María Del Pilar Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 7
114 2.04 Pérez de Achá Sofía Infantil Damas Club de Campo Granadilla 6
116 2.05 Ahumada Martina Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 6
117 2.06 Chanes Leon Infantil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 2
117 2.06 Nilo José Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Santo Domingo 3
117 2.06 Gerdtzen Cristobal Infantil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 3
117 2.06 Montanari Mauro Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
117 2.06 Costa Martín Pre Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 1
122 2.08 Von Chrismar Sofía Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 2
123 2.13 Barrientos Nicolás Pre Juvenil Varones Talca Country Club 5
124 2.17 Devia Cristóbal Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Palmas 2
124 2.17 Cáceres Sebastián Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Río Lluta 2
126 2.22 Vidal Lucas Infantil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 2
127 2.33 Villarino Salvador Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Lomas de La Dehesa 1
128 2.44 León Agustín Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
128 2.44 Godoy Gonzalo Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Granadilla 5
130 4.00 Rodríguez Andrés Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 7
AUSPICIADORES
Logo huawei 165px
Logo visa 160px
Logo meds 165px
Mcdonalds02 90
Logo hertz 150px
COLABORADORES
Titleist 110px
Logo ggga 180px
Optimist logo 150px

Rebels logo 160px
MEDIOS
Logo pulso 165px
PATROCINADORES
Federacion


Chilegolf